|
JACOB JONES
( Bib # 2255 )
Fairborn, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
ARIA NANCARROW-IBARRA
( Bib # 2344 )
Dayton, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
MATTHEW VAN BUSKIRK
( Bib # 2434 )
Huber Heights, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
SOPHIA COCUZZI
( Bib # 2159 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
Conner Ison
( Bib # 2250 )
Fairborn, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
CARTER KAZARIAN
( Bib # 2260 )
Chicago, IL
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
ASHLEY ADAMS
( Bib # 2101 )
Glen Ellyn, IL
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
JOSEPH VANBUSKIRK
( Bib # 2436 )
Huber Heights, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
ZACHARY STOCKMAN
( Bib # 2426 )
Dayton, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
Connor Smigel
( Bib # 2780 )
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
Jarret Davis
( Bib # 2771 )
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
Maximus Violet
( Bib # 2440 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
AUBREY WOLFE
( Bib # 2462 )
Dayton, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
KAYNEN CHRONABERRY
( Bib # 2153 )
Xenia, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
GAVIN FARKAS
( Bib # 2199 )
Little Elm, TX
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
DOMINIC COCUZZI
( Bib # 2156 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
RIVER DEMMY-STOVER
( Bib # 2175 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
JACSON CARSTENS
( Bib # 2147 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
LUKE YANCEY
( Bib # 2467 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
STEVE VAN BUSKIRK
( Bib # 2435 )
Huber Heights, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
COLLIN NEWLEN
( Bib # 2359 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
WILL NANCARROW
( Bib # 2342 )
Marietta, GA
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
AIDAN NELSON
( Bib # 2352 )
Ridgefield, CT
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
FRIDA LOZANO
( Bib # 2294 )
beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|
|
CARSON HAGENS
( Bib # 2222 )
Beavercreek, OH
|
Turkey Day 5K
|
10 and Under
|
|